hotels-bad-kleinkirchheim-nockberge.com
Hotels
Bad Kleinkirchheim

3-star hotels in Bad Kleinkirchheim - page 2

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
3-star hotels in Bad Kleinkirchheim

160 properties in Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

Alpen family apartment Bergfreunde near skilift and golf course

Alpen family apartment Bergfreunde near skilift and golf course

1 Weberweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.1 km from centre

Alpenhaus Bad Kleinkirchheim

Alpenhaus Bad Kleinkirchheim

Habichtweg 5, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

2.3 km from centre

Alpenhof M&E

Alpenhof M&E

Wasserstrasse 1, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.4 km from centre

Alpenlandhof

Alpenlandhof

Thermalweg 3-5, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.6 km from centre

Wonderful
5 reviews
9.2
Apartment im Turm- Ski-in Ski-out

Apartment im Turm- Ski-in Ski-out

Maibrunnenweg 22, apartman č.4, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.4 km from centre

Apartment MEISE

Apartment MEISE

1 Rossiniweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.0 km from centre

Beverly Hills

Beverly Hills

Drosselweg 5, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

2.1 km from centre

Chalet Rehblick by Globalimmoservice

Chalet Rehblick by Globalimmoservice

Falkertweg, 16 B, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

4.7 km from centre

Der Kristall by Globalimmoservice

Der Kristall by Globalimmoservice

Eschenweg 30, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

3.5 km from centre

Good
50 reviews
7.4
Die Alte Scheune by Globalimmoservice

Die Alte Scheune by Globalimmoservice

Maibrunnenweg 5a, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.3 km from centre

Pleasant
17 reviews
6.9
Ferienhaus Ahornweg

Ferienhaus Ahornweg

Ahornweg 23, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

3.1 km from centre

Excellent
1 reviews
9
Gasthof-Pension Alt Kirchheim

Gasthof-Pension Alt Kirchheim

71 Dorfstraße, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

550 m from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
9.5
green

green

63 Dorfstraße 29, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

900 m from centre

Haus Bruna by Globalimmoservice

Haus Bruna by Globalimmoservice

8 Habichtweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

2.3 km from centre

Very good
14 reviews
8.2
Haus Dorle

Haus Dorle

4 Quellenweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.8 km from centre

Haus Ivy by Globalimmoservice

Haus Ivy by Globalimmoservice

2 Wasserstraße, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.4 km from centre

Haus Lindenkreuz

Haus Lindenkreuz

4 Zirkitzer Weg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.4 km from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Haus Ski & Sun by Globalimmoservice

Haus Ski & Sun by Globalimmoservice

Eichenweg 9 - Top 4, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

3.4 km from centre

Good
18 reviews
7.1
Haus Therme by Globalimmoservice

Haus Therme by Globalimmoservice

Quelleweg 2, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.8 km from centre

Wonderful
39 reviews
9.3
Haus Wagner

Haus Wagner

Wagnerweg 6, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.2 km from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Haydn Lodge Garden & Terrace Apartment

Haydn Lodge Garden & Terrace Apartment

haydnweg 10, 9546 Bad kleinkrichheim, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.4 km from centre

MARTINA - next to the slopes

MARTINA - next to the slopes

Unterbachweg 3, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

950 m from centre

NOCK - Zentrum Studio

NOCK - Zentrum Studio

8 Wasserstraße, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.5 km from centre

Peak & Spa Apartment

Peak & Spa Apartment

Thermalweg 1 Top 25, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.7 km from centre

SKI-TO-DOOR Sonnwiese

SKI-TO-DOOR Sonnwiese

Drosselweg 8, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

2.2 km from centre

Excellent
1 reviews
9
Sonnenplatz Apartment Ploninger LANDHAUS

Sonnenplatz Apartment Ploninger LANDHAUS

8 Mohnweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.1 km from centre

Steinnock Chalet

Steinnock Chalet

2 Kapellenweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

4.2 km from centre

Studio Apartment BKK

Studio Apartment BKK

1 Thermalweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.7 km from centre

Wonderful
4 reviews
9.3
WASSERFALL Top 1

WASSERFALL Top 1

19 Wasserfallweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.8 km from centre

WASSERFALL TOP 2

WASSERFALL TOP 2

19 Wasserfallweg, Bad Kleinkirchheim, Austria

1.8 km from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Show 31 to 60 from 160 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!